Christian Palermo Boy 3519209642
Adryan Moreno Belo Horizonte Boy 005531992538069
Gilbert Reggio Calabria Boy 3898273873
Douglas Bueno Belo Horizonte Boy 005531996768899
Thor Cavalao Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521967512206
Felipe Carmoni Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521982910452
Pedro Guzman San Paolo Boy 005511971427926












