Kamila Smith Montecarlo Trans 0033758867658
Paola Puglia Malta Trans 3518305167
Cheyenne Campi Bisenzio Trans 3286650888
Mia Emanuella Bruxelles Trans 0032466473924
Regina Torre Del Lago Puccini Trans 3278274491
Yara Paoli Ginevra Trans 0033660218380
Lea Kawasaki Poznan Trav 3272368913












