Beatriz Ventury Lisbona Trans 00351916186696
Yara Gold Vicenza Trans 3293087189
Melissa Class Wiesbaden Trans 00491624023569
Paola Puglia Malta Trans 3518305167
Carla Brasil Parigi Trans 3485317935
Karina Lear Montemarciano Trans 3533345498
Camila Muniz Giussano Trans 3773066132












